top of page

This page is set to auto-refresh every 60 seconds

2023 Bracket

Games in Fletcher Gym will be streamed on Kahok Sports Network. Games in the Aux Gym are being streamed on Kahok Athletics YouTube page. For half-time and final scores, follow: https://twitter.com/ClassicTorny

Game

32

12/30/23, 1:30 AM

Tournament Championship

Fletcher Gym

39

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

44

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

Final

Game

28

12/29/23, 7:00 PM

Seventh Place

Fletcher Gym

51

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

25

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

Final

Game

24

12/29/23, 12:00 AM

Aux Gym

54

Decatur Eisenhower

Decatur Eisenhower

Panthers

51

McCluer North (MO)

McCluer North (MO)

Stars

Final

Game

20

12/28/23, 8:30 PM

Aux Gym

51

McCluer North (MO)

McCluer North (MO)

Stars

53

Collierville (TN)

Collierville (TN)

Dragons

Final/OT

Game

16

12/29/23, 3:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

47

Triad

Triad

Knights

40

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

Final

Game

12

12/28/23, 8:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

40

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

27

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

Final

Game

8

12/28/23, 3:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

49

Collierville (TN)

Collierville (TN)

Dragons

52

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

Final

Game

4

12/27/23, 8:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

76

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

38

Oakville (MO)

Oakville (MO)

Tigers

Final

Game

31

12/30/23, 12:00 AM

Third Place

Fletcher Gym

54

O'Fallon

O'Fallon

Panthers

31

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

Final

Game

27

12/29/23, 5:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

52

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

68

Collierville (TN)

Collierville (TN)

Dragons

Final

Game

23

12/29/23, 3:00 AM

Aux Gym

62

Carbondale

Carbondale

Terriers

41

Collierville (TN)

Collierville (TN)

Dragons

Final

Game

19

12/28/23, 7:00 PM

Aux Gym

55

Carbondale

Carbondale

Terriers

53

Decatur Eisenhower

Decatur Eisenhower

Panthers

Final

Game

15

12/29/23, 1:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

67

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

41

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

Final

Game

11

12/28/23, 7:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

29

Triad

Triad

Knights

67

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

Final

Game

7

12/28/23, 1:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

45

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

43

McCluer North (MO)

McCluer North (MO)

Stars

Final

Game

3

12/27/23, 7:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

75

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

52

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

Final

Game

30

12/29/23, 10:30 PM

Consolation Championship

Fletcher Gym

63

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

59

Carbondale

Carbondale

Terriers

Final/OT

Game

26

12/29/23, 4:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

43

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

53

Decatur Eisenhower

Decatur Eisenhower

Panthers

Final

Game

22

12/29/23, 1:30 AM

Aux Gym

55

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

48

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

Final

Game

18

12/28/23, 5:30 PM

Aux Gym

60

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

39

Oakville (MO)

Oakville (MO)

Tigers

Final

Game

14

12/29/23, 12:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

46

O'Fallon

O'Fallon

Panthers

57

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

Final

Game

10

12/28/23, 5:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

48

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

61

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

Final

Game

6

12/28/23, 12:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

64

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

47

Decatur Eisenhower

Decatur Eisenhower

Panthers

Final