This page is set to auto-refresh every 60 seconds

2021 Bracket

Games in Fletcher Gym will be streamed on Kahok Sports Network. Games in the Aux Gym are being streamed on Kahok Athletics YouTube page. For half-time and final scores, follow: https://twitter.com/ClassicTorny

Game

32

12/30/21, 1:30 AM

Tournament Championship

Fletcher Gym

66

Decatur MacArthur

Decatur MacArthur

Generals

46

O'Fallon

O'Fallon

Panthers

Final

Game

28

12/29/21, 6:00 PM

Seventh Place

Fletcher Gym

38

Madison

Madison

Trojans

28

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

Final

Game

24

12/29/21, 3:30 AM

Aux Gym

52

Wasilla (AK)

Wasilla (AK)

Warriors

61

Triad

Triad

Knights

Final

Game

20

12/28/21, 8:30 PM

Aux Gym

48

Triad

Triad

Knights

54

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

Final

Game

16

12/29/21, 3:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

29

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

41

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

Final

Game

12

12/28/21, 8:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

55

O'Fallon

O'Fallon

Panthers

24

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

Final

Game

8

12/28/21, 3:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

59

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

62

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

Final/OT

Game

4

12/27/21, 8:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

35

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

17

Alton

Alton

Redbirds

Final

Game

31

12/30/21, 12:00 AM

Third Place

Fletcher Gym

34

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

49

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

Final

Game

27

12/29/21, 4:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

72

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

45

Oakville (MO)

Oakville (MO)

Tigers

Final

Game

23

12/29/21, 2:00 AM

Aux Gym

47

Oakville (MO)

Oakville (MO)

Tigers

63

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

Final

Game

19

12/28/21, 7:00 PM

Aux Gym

68

Oakville (MO)

Oakville (MO)

Tigers

37

Wasilla (AK)

Wasilla (AK)

Warriors

Final

Game

15

12/29/21, 2:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

49

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

50

O'Fallon

O'Fallon

Panthers

Final

Game

11

12/28/21, 7:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

36

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

60

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

Final

Game

7

12/28/21, 12:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

48

O'Fallon

O'Fallon

Panthers

31

Triad

Triad

Knights

Final

Game

3

12/27/21, 7:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

73

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

54

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

Final

Game

30

12/29/21, 10:30 PM

Consolation Championship

Fletcher Gym

55

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

77

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

Final

Game

26

12/29/21, 3:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

42

Edwardsville

Edwardsville

Tigers

46

Triad

Triad

Knights

Final

Game

22

12/29/21, 12:30 AM

Aux Gym

59

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

63

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

Final/OT

Game

18

12/28/21, 5:30 PM

Aux Gym

69

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

47

Alton

Alton

Redbirds

Final

Game

14

12/29/21, 12:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

58

Decatur MacArthur

Decatur MacArthur

Generals

53

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

Final/OT

Game

10

12/28/21, 5:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

33

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

30

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

Final

Game

6

12/28/21, 2:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

82

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

49

Wasilla (AK)

Wasilla (AK)

Warriors

Final

Game

2

12/27/21, 4:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

53

Decatur MacArthur

Decatur MacArthur

Generals

44

Edwardsville

Edwardsville

Tigers

Final

Game

29

12/29/21, 7:30 PM

Fifth Place

Fletcher Gym

51

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

38

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

Final

Game

25

12/29/21, 3:00 PM

Aux Gym

61

Alton

Alton

Redbirds

31

Wasilla (AK)

Wasilla (AK)

Warriors

Final

Game

21

12/28/21, 11:00 PM

Aux Gym

39

Edwardsville

Edwardsville

Tigers

38

Alton

Alton

Redbirds

Final

Game

17

12/28/21, 4:00 PM

Aux Gym

56

Belleville East

Bellev