top of page

-

2021 Bracket

Games in Fletcher Gym will be streamed on Kahok Sports Network. Games in the Aux Gym are being streamed on Kahok Athletics YouTube page. For half-time and final scores, follow: https://twitter.com/ClassicTorny

Game

32

12/30/21, 1:30 AM

Tournament Championship

Fletcher Gym

66

Decatur MacArthur

Decatur MacArthur

Generals

46

O'Fallon

O'Fallon

Panthers

Final

Game

28

12/29/21, 6:00 PM

Seventh Place

Fletcher Gym

38

Madison

Madison

Trojans

28

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

Final

Game

24

12/29/21, 3:30 AM

Aux Gym

52

Wasilla (AK)

Wasilla (AK)

Warriors

61

Triad

Triad

Knights

Final

Game

20

12/28/21, 8:30 PM

Aux Gym

48

Triad

Triad

Knights

54

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

Final

Game

16

12/29/21, 3:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

29

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

41

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

Final

Game

12

12/28/21, 8:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

55

O'Fallon

O'Fallon

Panthers

24

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

Final

Game

8

12/28/21, 3:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

59

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

62

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

Final/OT

Game

4

12/27/21, 8:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

35

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

17

Alton

Alton

Redbirds

Final

Game

31

12/30/21, 12:00 AM

Third Place

Fletcher Gym

34

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

49

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

Final

Game

27

12/29/21, 4:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

72

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

45

Oakville (MO)

Oakville (MO)

Tigers

Final

Game

23

12/29/21, 2:00 AM

Aux Gym

47

Oakville (MO)

Oakville (MO)

Tigers

63

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

Final

Game

19

12/28/21, 7:00 PM

Aux Gym

68

Oakville (MO)

Oakville (MO)

Tigers

37

Wasilla (AK)

Wasilla (AK)

Warriors

Final

Game

15

12/29/21, 2:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

49

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

50

O'Fallon

O'Fallon

Panthers

Final

Game

11

12/28/21, 7:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

36

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

60

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

Final

Game

7

12/28/21, 12:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

48

O'Fallon

O'Fallon

Panthers

31

Triad

Triad

Knights

Final

Game

3

12/27/21, 7:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

73

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

54

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

Final

Game

30

12/29/21, 10:30 PM

Consolation Championship

Fletcher Gym

55

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

77

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

Final

Game

26

12/29/21, 3:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

42

Edwardsville

Edwardsville

Tigers

46

Triad

Triad

Knights

Final

Game

22

12/29/21, 12:30 AM

Aux Gym

59

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

63

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

Final/OT

Game

18

12/28/21, 5:30 PM

Aux Gym

69

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

47

Alton

Alton

Redbirds

Final

Game

14

12/29/21, 12:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

58

Decatur MacArthur

Decatur MacArthur

Generals

53

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

Final/OT

Game

10

12/28/21, 5:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

33

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

30

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

Final

Game

6

12/28/21, 2:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

82

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

49

Wasilla (AK)

Wasilla (AK)

Warriors

Final

Game

2

12/27/21, 4:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

53

Decatur MacArthur

Decatur MacArthur

Generals

44

Edwardsville

Edwardsville

Tigers

Final

Game

29

12/29/21, 7:30 PM

Fifth Place

Fletcher Gym

51

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

38

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

Final

Game

25

12/29/21, 3:00 PM

Aux Gym

61

Alton

Alton

Redbirds

31

Wasilla (AK)

Wasilla (AK)

Warriors

Final

Game

21

12/28/21, 11:00 PM