top of page

This page is set to auto-refresh every 60 seconds

2022 Bracket

Games in Fletcher Gym will be streamed on Kahok Sports Network. Games in the Aux Gym are being streamed on Kahok Athletics YouTube page. For half-time and final scores, follow: https://twitter.com/ClassicTorny

Game

32

12/31/22, 1:30 AM

Tournament Championship

Fletcher Gym

57

Decatur MacArthur

Decatur MacArthur

Generals

53

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

Final

Game

28

12/30/22, 7:00 PM

Seventh Place

Fletcher Gym

62

O'Fallon

O'Fallon

Panthers

51

Collierville (TN)

Collierville (TN)

Dragons

Final

Game

24

12/30/22, 3:00 AM

Aux Gym

39

Oakville (MO)

Oakville (MO)

Tigers

42

Alton

Alton

Redbirds

Final

Game

20

12/29/22, 8:30 PM

Aux Gym

58

Triad

Triad

Knights

48

Alton

Alton

Redbirds

Final

Game

16

12/30/22, 3:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

63

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

47

Collierville (TN)

Collierville (TN)

Dragons

Final

Game

12

12/29/22, 8:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

48

Collierville (TN)

Collierville (TN)

Dragons

62

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

Final

Game

8

12/29/22, 3:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

67

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

41

Alton

Alton

Redbirds

Final

Game

4

12/28/22, 8:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

52

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

43

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

Final

Game

31

12/31/22, 12:00 AM

Third Place

Fletcher Gym

82

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

54

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

Final

Game

27

12/30/22, 5:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

56

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

55

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

Final

Game

23

12/30/22, 1:30 AM

Aux Gym

54

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

62

Triad

Triad

Knights

Final

Game

19

12/29/22, 7:00 PM

Aux Gym

47

Althoff Catholic

Althoff Catholic

Crusaders

38

Oakville (MO)

Oakville (MO)

Tigers

Final

Game

15

12/30/22, 1:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

41

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

47

Quincy

Quincy

Blue Devils

Final

Game

11

12/29/22, 7:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

50

Rockford East

Rockford East

E-Rabs

49

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

Final

Game

7

12/29/22, 1:30 AM

Fletcher Gym

47

Triad

Triad

Knights

56

Collierville (TN)

Collierville (TN)

Dragons

Final

Game

3

12/28/22, 7:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

49

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

40

McCluer North (MO)

McCluer North (MO)

Stars

Final

Game

30

12/30/22, 10:30 PM

Consolation Championship

Fletcher Gym

45

McCluer North (MO)

McCluer North (MO)

Stars

44

Triad

Triad

Knights

Final

Game

26

12/30/22, 4:00 PM

Fletcher Gym

45

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

38

Alton

Alton

Redbirds

Final

Game

22

12/30/22, 12:00 AM

Aux Gym

47

Mundelein

Mundelein

Mustangs

51

McCluer North (MO)

McCluer North (MO)

Stars

Final

Game

18

12/29/22, 5:30 PM

Aux Gym

36

McCluer North (MO)

McCluer North (MO)

Stars

21

Granite City

Granite City

Warriors

Final

Game

14

12/30/22, 12:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

71

Decatur MacArthur

Decatur MacArthur

Generals

65

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

Final/OT

Game

10

12/29/22, 5:30 PM

Fletcher Gym

42

Belleville East

Belleville East

Lancers

28

Lincoln

Lincoln

Railsplitters

Final

Game

6

12/29/22, 12:00 AM

Fletcher Gym

71

Collinsville

Collinsville

Kahoks

41

Oakville (MO)

Oakville (MO)

Tigers

Final